Repair Parts Home    Lawn Equipment Parts    Homelite Parts    Homelite Lawn Mower Parts    Homelite UT13122 20" Inch Cordless Electric Mower Parts
Homelite UT13122 20

 Homelite UT13122 20" Inch Cordless Electric Mower Parts

Page A

 Fig # Img Part Name Availability Price
A-1
Mower Motor/Deck Assy Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3130139-2
Discontinued
N/A
A-2
Front Axle Assembly Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3110139-1
Discontinued
N/A
A-3
Rear Axle Assembly Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3110239-1
Discontinued
N/A
A-4
Screw (Pan Hd) Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3220575
Discontinued
N/A
A-5
7 In Front Wheel Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3420191
Discontinued
N/A
A-6
Wheel Cover Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3410391
Discontinued
N/A
A-7
8 In Rear Wheel Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3420291
Discontinued
N/A
A-8
Washer, 135 X 20 X 15 In Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3331638
Discontinued
N/A
A-9
Cotter Pin Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3290135
Discontinued
N/A
A-10
Linkbar Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3330639-1
Discontinued
N/A
A-11
Extension Spring Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3340137-1
Discontinued
N/A
A-12
Height Adjustment Assy, Left Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3330239-1
Discontinued
N/A
A-13
Height Adjustment Assy, Right Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3330539-1
Discontinued
N/A
A-14
Bolt, M10 X 20 Mm Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3221637
Discontinued
N/A
A-15
Flange Nut (M10) Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3220737
Discontinued
N/A
Fig #ImgPart NameAvailabilityPrice
A-16
Height Adjustment Handle Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3410239-1
Discontinued
N/A
A-17
Height Adjustment Shaft Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3320239-1
Discontinued
N/A
A-18
Spring Board Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3330437-1
Discontinued
N/A
A-19
Cap Screw, M5 X 15 Mm Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3220608
Discontinued
N/A
A-20
Lock Nut (M5) Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3220439
Discontinued
N/A
A-21
Motor Vent Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3410390
Discontinued
N/A
A-22
Rear Discharge Door Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3330438
Discontinued
N/A
A-23
Rear Discharge Pin Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3320138
Discontinued
N/A
A-24
Ring Washer Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3220191
Discontinued
N/A
A-25
Rear Compression Spring Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3340138
Discontinued
N/A
A-26
Soft Grip Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3490137
Discontinued
N/A
A-27
Mulching Plug Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3410238
Discontinued
N/A
A-28
Rear Shield Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3420138-1
Discontinued
N/A
A-29
Side Discharge Bracket Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3330637
Discontinued
N/A
A-30
Flange Nut, M6 X 8 Mm Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3220136
Discontinued
N/A
Fig #ImgPart NameAvailabilityPrice
A-31
Side Discharge Pin Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3320338
Discontinued
N/A
A-32
Side Compression Spring Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3340237
Discontinued
N/A
A-33
Side Discharge Door Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3410338
Discontinued
N/A
A-34
Side Discharge Deflector Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3410438
Discontinued
N/A
A-35
Fan Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3410237
Discontinued
N/A
A-36
Blade Insulator Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3410535
Discontinued
N/A
A-37
Spacer Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3331435
Discontinued
N/A
A-38Blade Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3331238-1
Discontinued
N/A
A-39
Spindle Guard Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3320238
Discontinued
N/A
A-40
Blade Nut, M10 X 125 Mm Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3221037
Discontinued
N/A
A-41
Upper Handle Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3330190
Discontinued
N/A
A-42
Lower Handle Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3330191
Discontinued
N/A
A-43
Bolt (M8) Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3220436
Discontinued
N/A
A-44
Knob Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3410835-3
Discontinued
N/A
A-45
Lock Nut (M4) Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3221237
Discontinued
N/A
Fig #ImgPart NameAvailabilityPrice
A-46
Grass Catcher Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3490291
Discontinued
N/A
A-47
Grass Catcher Frame Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3330291
Discontinued
N/A
A-48
Cord Guide Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3411135
Discontinued
N/A
A-49
O Ring Obsolete - Not Available
Part #: 3320237
Discontinued
N/A

Enter your engine's type number in this search field to show the parts that match your engine.

Your engine's type number is the second part of the model number stamped on your Briggs & Stratton engine (see picture).

Lawn Mower Parts

Repair Articles

How to Fix a Lawn Mower Carburetor
How to Fix a Lawn Mower Carburetor

This article will help teach you the process of properly maintaining and repairing a lawn mower carburetor.
How to Replace the Spark Plug on a Honda HRX217 Lawn Mower
How to Replace the Spark Plug on a Honda HRX217 Lawn Mower

This article will walk you through the steps of removing, inspecting, and replacing the spark plug in your Honda HRX217.
How to Test a Small Engine for Spark
How to Test a Small Engine for Spark

If your small engine isn't starting, you'll need to diagnose many issues including the spark plug. This video walks you through the steps of how to test for a spark using a spark tester.
Quick Fix: How to Sharpen the Blade on your Lawn Mower
Quick Fix: How to Sharpen the Blade on your Lawn Mower

Maintaining your lawn just got easier. The steps outlined in this article will serve as a guide to replacing or sharpening the existing blade on your lawnmower.
Discussion
Discussion for the Homelite UT13122 20" Inch Cordless Electric Mower

Post a Comment
Login or signup to comment.
Login or signup to comment.
Ask a question, answer a question, or post a comment!
  • Subject:
  •  
  • Comment:
  •  
I see you no longer make a blade part number 3331238-1. Is there a substitute part i can use?
primerbulb120
Reply: REPLACEMENT BLADE FOR ELECTRIC M...

primerbulb120

Take the old blade to your local mower repair shop and tell them to sell you a new one.
oldman2001
Question: 3130139-2

oldman2001

can find a replacement part the deck of a ut13122 lawnmower
WJA
Reply: 3130139-2

WJA

Hello oldman2001,

Unfortunately it looks as is there are no parts available for your mower. It may be time to find a replacement mower.

-WJA
fancyboxy