866-322-9842
Mon-Fri 7am-1am EST
Sat-Sun 7am-11pm EST
Repair Parts Home  Appliance Parts  Bloomfield Parts  Bloomfield Coffee Maker Parts  Bloomfield 2072 (E-Max) Decanter Coffee Brewer Parts

We Sell Only Genuine Bloomfield ® Parts.

Bloomfield 2072 (E-Max) Decanter Coffee Brewer

Bloomfield 2072 (E-Max) Decanter Coffee Brewer Parts

Discuss  |  Repair Videos

We Sell Only Genuine Bloomfield ® Parts.

Bloomfield 2072 (E-Max) Decanter Coffee Brewer

Bloomfield 2072 (E-Max) Decanter Coffee Brewer Parts

1
Faucet, Hot Water
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 8783-1
Not Available

2
Assembly, Water Tank 120V
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83500
Not Available

6
Gasket, Tank Lid
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83499
Not Available

9
Tank Lid
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83504
Not Available

10
Retaining Clip, Tank Lid
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83506
Not Available

11
Hose, Overflow 2 Pc Silicone 4.5" Long
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 86014
Not Available

12
Hose, Faucet Supply Silicone, 10" Long
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83538
Not Available

13
Tube, Vent Metal, 2.3" Long
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83384
Not Available

14
Tube, Brew Supply Vented Assembly
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 86013
Not Available

16
Tube, Fill Silicone
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83540
Not Available

18
Solenoid, Brew Dump
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83388
Discontinued
Not Available


19
Elbow, Brew
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83152
Not Available

23
Gasket, Spray Head
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 82215
Not Available

24
Spray Disk
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 82727
Not Available

32
Solenoid, Fill
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83612
Not Available

40
Elbow, Vent
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 8043-11
Not Available

48
Insert, Spray Head
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83571
Discontinued
Not Available


3
Probe, Temperature
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83480
Discontinued
Not Available


4
Thermostat, Hi-Limit Safety 120V
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83949
Discontinued
Not Available


5
Grommet, Temp Probe
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 84063
Not Available

7
Sensor, Water Level
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83521
Not Available

8
Sleeve, Water Level Sensor
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83532
Not Available

15
Element, Heater 1500W 120V
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83518
Not Available

17
Assembly, Triac & Heatsink
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83475
Not Available

20
Controller
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83474
Not Available

27
Cover Plate, Warmer
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 8700-16
Discontinued
Not Available


28
Element, Warmer, 100W 120V
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 8572-18
Not Available

33
Power Cord 120V
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 6407-15
Not Available

34
Strain Relief, Power Cord
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 35-210
Discontinued
Not Available


36
Overlay Decal, Keypad
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 87020
Not Available

39
Terminal Strip, 4-Pole
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 8552-18
Discontinued
Not Available


41
Switch Rocker On-Off
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 82936
Discontinued
Not Available


1
Faucet, Hot Water
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 8783-1
Not Available

2
Assembly, Water Tank 120V
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83500
Not Available

3
Probe, Temperature
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83480
Discontinued
Not Available


4
Thermostat, Hi-Limit Safety 120V
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83949
Discontinued
Not Available


5
Grommet, Temp Probe
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 84063
Not Available

6
Gasket, Tank Lid
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83499
Not Available

7
Sensor, Water Level
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83521
Not Available

8
Sleeve, Water Level Sensor
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83532
Not Available

9
Tank Lid
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83504
Not Available

10
Retaining Clip, Tank Lid
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83506
Not Available

11
Hose, Overflow 2 Pc Silicone 4.5" Long
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 86014
Not Available

12
Hose, Faucet Supply Silicone, 10" Long
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83538
Not Available

13
Tube, Vent Metal, 2.3" Long
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83384
Not Available

14
Tube, Brew Supply Vented Assembly
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 86013
Not Available

15
Element, Heater 1500W 120V
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83518
Not Available

16
Tube, Fill Silicone
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83540
Not Available

17
Assembly, Triac & Heatsink
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83475
Not Available

18
Solenoid, Brew Dump
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83388
Discontinued
Not Available


19
Elbow, Brew
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83152
Not Available

20
Controller
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83474
Not Available

21
Fitting W/Extension
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83516
Not Available

23
Gasket, Spray Head
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 82215
Not Available

24
Spray Disk
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 82727
Not Available

25
Washer Gylon 1/2 Id 3/4 Od
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83147
Discontinued
Not Available


26
Nut Hex Brass 1/2-20
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 8043-28
Discontinued
Not Available


27
Cover Plate, Warmer
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 8700-16
Discontinued
Not Available


28
Element, Warmer, 100W 120V
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 8572-18
Not Available

32
Solenoid, Fill
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83612
Not Available

33
Power Cord 120V
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 6407-15
Not Available

34
Strain Relief, Power Cord
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 35-210
Discontinued
Not Available


36
Overlay Decal, Keypad
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 87020
Not Available

37
7/16-20 Fem X 7/16-20 Male
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83745
Not Available

38
Plug, Button 7/8
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 8705-36
Not Available

39
Terminal Strip, 4-Pole
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 8552-18
Discontinued
Not Available


40
Elbow, Vent
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 8043-11
Not Available

41
Switch Plug 120V
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83763
Not Available

42
Ftg Conduit, Str, 3/4 240V
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 66385
Not Available

43
Plug, Hole 1 In 120V
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 63046
Not Available

44
Washer 1.50 O.D.
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83793
Not Available

45
Cap Leveler
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 81732
Not Available

46
Leg Leveler Plated
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 8033-55
Not Available

44
Grommet Insulation 7/8 Od
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 51040
Not Available

48
Insert, Spray Head
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83571
Discontinued
Not Available


800
Tank Assy 8 Qt 240V
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83753
Not Available

800
Tank Assy 8 Qt Dual Voltage
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 84010
Not Available

800
Thermo Hi-Limit Reset 240V
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 8552-50
Discontinued
Not Available


800
Thermo Hi-Limit 25A Screw Term
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 84713
Not Available

800
Element Heating 1200W 120V
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83747
Not Available

800
Element Heating 3200W 240V
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83748
Not Available

800
Valve Water Outlet 220/240Vac
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 84619
Not Available

800
Board Set, Control Lcd 240V
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83826
Not Available

800
Plate Cover Warmer Embossed
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 8700-17
Not Available

800
Elem Warmer 100W, 240V
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 8533-32
Discontinued
Not Available


800
Assy Water Inlet 220/240V
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 84777
Not Available

800
Overlay Decal Keypad Aramark
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 85169
Not Available

800
Switch Rocker On-Off
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 82936
Discontinued
Not Available


800
Strain Relief Liquid Tight
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 9012-38
Not Available

50
Kit Water Filter Assy
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83619
Not Available

51
Filter Cartridge Bh
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 82196
Not Available

53
Fitting Male 1/4 X 3/8
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83526
Not Available

54
Filter Head Water
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83525
Not Available

55
Valve Ball
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83523
Not Available

56
Elbow 3/8M X 3/8F St
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 8516-102
Not Available

57
7/16-20 Fem X 7/16-20 Male
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83745
Not Available

800
Kit Water Filter Assy Left
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 83936
Not Available

200
Chamber Brew Plastic
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 8942-6B
Discontinued
Not Available


800
Brew Chamber, Ss
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 8707-6
Discontinued
Not Available


800
Coffee Filter, Paper Pack Of 100
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: POF
Not Available

a
Screw Phl Ss 8-32 X 1/2
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 7506-39
Not Available

c
No. 10-32 Screw
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: D20002-3
Not Available

f
Screw #8-32, Thd Cutting
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 7506-30
Discontinued
Not Available


h
Nut, Tinnerman
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 8543-23
Discontinued
Not Available


j
Mounting Clip
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 8543-80
Not Available

k
Screw Rnd Slt Sszi 6-32 X 3/4
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 616-5
Not Available

m
Nut Kep 10-32 Ss
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 60680
Not Available

t
Washer Flat Ss 15/32 X 1-1/8Od
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 82681
Discontinued
Not Available


800
Valve Repair Kits
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 85218
Not Available

Note: Contains 32-1 Cap, 32-2 Fitting, 32-2 Gasket and 32-4 Strainer
800
Valve Repair Kits
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 85219
Not Available

Note: 32-4 Strainer Only
Coffee Maker Parts
Accessories
Accessories for the Bloomfield 2072

Questions & Answers

No questions have been asked yet
Discussion
Discussion for the Bloomfield 2072 (E-Max) Decanter Coffee Brewer

Discussion is closed. To ask our experts a question about a part, use the Q&A feature on our product pages.
visa mastercard discover american express PayPal
HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

fancyboxy