866-322-9842
Mon-Fri 7am-1am EST
Sat-Sun 7am-11pm EST
Repair Parts Home  Power Tool Parts  Ridgid Parts  Ridgid Air Compressor Parts  Ridgid OF60150HA Air Compressor Parts

We Sell Only Genuine Ridgid ® Parts.

Ridgid OF60150HA Air Compressor

Ridgid OF60150HA Air Compressor Parts

Discuss  |  Repair Videos

We Sell Only Genuine Ridgid ® Parts.

Ridgid OF60150HA Air Compressor

Ridgid OF60150HA Air Compressor Parts

13
Control Panel
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010098
Not Available

Note: (Inc. Key No. 44)
19
Pressure Relief Valve
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010091
Not Available

23
Rubber Cushion
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010054
Not Available

31
Pressure Switch Assembly
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010062
Not Available

39
On/Off Label
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010910
Not Available

5
Left Housing Assembly
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010094
Not Available

Note: (Inc. Key Nos. 37-39)
14
Tie
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010046
Not Available

20
Check Valve
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010063
Not Available

25
Rubber Foot
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010056
Not Available

33
Wire Assembly (2)
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010065
Not Available

41
Logo Label (Housing)
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010909
Not Available

8
Right Housing Assembly
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010096
Not Available

Note: (Inc. Key Nos. 34 And 41)
22
Washer (8 Mm)
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010053
Not Available

30
U-Clip
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010067
Not Available

38
Pressure Gauge
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010090
Not Available

1
Screw (M6 X 15 Mm)
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010001
Not Available

10
Motor Pump Assembly
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010701
Not Available

15
Tube Assembly
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010101
Not Available

26
Washer (6 Mm)
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010057
Not Available

34
Performance Label
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010904
Not Available

42
Logo Label (Tank)
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010911
Not Available

27
Screw
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010058
Not Available

3
Circuit Breaker (125/250v, 15a)
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010003
Not Available

12
Strain Relief Bracket
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010043
Not Available

18
Quick Coupler
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010088
Not Available

29
Ground Wire Assembly
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010060
Not Available

37
Data/Warning Label
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010901
Not Available

45
Screw (M4.8 X 15 Mm)
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010093
Not Available

2
Power Switch
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010002
Not Available

7
Internal Tooth Washer (5 Mm)
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010007
Not Available

11
Power Cord Assembly
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010095
Not Available

Note: (Inc. Key No. 40)
17
Pressure Regulator Knob
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010099
Not Available

Note: (Inc. Key No. 36)
21
Bolt (M8 X 25 Mm)
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010052
Not Available

28
Drain Valve
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010059
Not Available

36
Regulator Knob Label
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010907
Not Available

44
Outlet Panel Label
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010906
Not Available

6
Screw (M4 X 8 Mm)
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010006
Not Available

16
Pressure Regulator Assembly
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010702
Not Available

Note: (Inc. Key Nos. 17-19 And 38)
35
Warning Label
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010905
Not Available

43
Drain Valve Label
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010903
Not Available

4
Screw (M4.2 X 15 Mm)
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010004
Not Available

40
Cordwrap (Spanish)
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077049905
Not Available

9
Lock Washer (M4)
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010100
Not Available

24
Tank Assembly
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010097
Not Available

Note: (Inc. Key Nos. 35 And 42-43)
32
Wire Assembly (1)
 
No Longer Available [ More Info ]
Part Number: 079077010064
Not Available

Compressor Parts
Accessories
Accessories for the Ridgid OF60150HA

Discussion
Discussion for the Ridgid OF60150HA Air Compressor

Discussion is closed. To ask our experts a question about a part, use the Q&A feature on our product pages.
visa mastercard discover american express PayPal
HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

fancyboxy